Lehrende

Für tages­ak­tu­elle Sprech­stun­den besu­chen Sie bitte Web­Un­tis.

Mag. Hemma Poledna (POL)

Schulleiterin


Mag. Edith Achleitner-Koch (ACH)

Koordination Begabtenförderung


Mag. Andrea Adrowitzer (ADR)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Elisabeth Altmann (ALT)


Mag. Christof Bergkirchner BA BA (BER)


Thomas Billaux B.A. B.A. M.D. (BIL)


Mag. Karin Binder (BIN)


Mag. Heidrun Bischof (BIS)


Mag. Agnes Blauensteiner (BLA)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Maria Bruckner (BRU)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Christina Bräuer MA (BRA)


Mag. Barbara Böhm (BOE)


Andrew Charlewood (CHA)

English Native Speaker


Mag. Jakob Derndorfer (DER)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Dr. Dirk Deubel (DEU)


Mag. Thomas Eckl (ECK)


Mag. Gina Eikenberg (EIK)


Christian Exel MA (EXL)


Mag. Hartwig Faltner (FAL)


Mag. Sebastian Farrensteiner BSc (FAS)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Judith Florineth (FLO)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Claudia Fraberger (FRC)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

MMag. Theresia Frass-Knierzinger (FRA)


Mag. Iris Friedrich (FRI)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

MMag. Dr. Kerstin Fritz (FRK)


Mag. Evelyn Fuchs (FUE)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Esther Fuchs-Drössler (FRO)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Vanja Gazdek (GAZ)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Dr. Yaroslav Gerbut (GER)


Mag. Michaela Gigon (GIG)


Mag. Mag. Alexandra Gruber (GRA)


Mag. Bianca Gruber (GRB)


Mag. Markus Gruber (GRM)


Mag. Alexander Gutenthaler (GTA)

Administrator


Mag. Martina Gutenthaler (GTM)


Mag. Elisabeth Hackl-Sengstschmid (HAC)


Mag. Christoph Hagenbüchl (HAG)

Koordination Begabtenförderung


Mag. Mag. Erich Heher (HEH)


Mag. Monika Heidenbauer (HEI)


Felix Heistinger MEd (HEF)


Mag. Susanne Hitter-Fertl (HIT)


Mag. Maja Huber (HUB)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Annette Huber-Scherz (HAN)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Dr. Angela Iglesias Obelleiro (IGL)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Ulrike Illich (ILL)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Wilhelm Maximilian Joos (JOO)

Koordination Nachmittagsbetreuung


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Yvonne Kahry (KAH)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Stefanie Kammerzelt-Reichl (KAM)


Mag. Mag. Renate Kehldorfer (KEH)


Benedict Kessler (KES)


Mag. Irene Klauda-Bornberg BeD (KLA)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Rebecca Kmentt MA (KME)


Mag. Alois Kohlmayr (KOH)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Marion Kohlmayr (KOM)


Mag. Robert König (KOE)


Mag. Irmgard Körber (KRB)


Mag. Clara Ledermann (LED)


Mag. Maria Lichtenberger (LIC)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Dipl. Theol. Tassilo Lorenz (LOR)


Mag. Beatrix Maier (MAI)

Head of Admissions, International School


MMag. Julia Manker (MAN)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Cezar Marksteiner-Ungureanu M.A. (MAU)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

OstR Mag. Andrea Marx (MAR)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Katja Mayr (MAK)


Mag. Mag. Elke Mayr (MAY)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Ingeborg Merenyi (MER)


Monica Mishra MSc. (MIS)

English Native Speaker


Mag. Hermann Morgenbesser (MOR)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Monika Moro BA (MOM)


Mag. Stefanie Mrazek (MRA)


Sanjuktha Mukund MSc (MUK)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Regina Murhammer (MUR)


Mag. Bettina Nagy-Rumpf (NAG)


Mag. Dr. Siegfrid Opelka (OPE)

IB DP coordinator


Mag. Alexandra Pany (PAN)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Margit Pell (PEL)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Dr. Christiana Penz-Jantschge (PEN)


Mag. Christopher Peroutka (PER)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

OstR Mag. Monika Pessicka (PES)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Michael Placho (PLM)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

MMag. Anna Plenk (PLA)

Schüler- und Bildungsberatung


Mag. Ruth Plessl-Studeny (PLE)


Mag. Constanze Posautz (POS)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Martina Posch (POM)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Barbara Poyntner (POY)


Mag. Andreas Profous (PRO)


Mag. Gerald Pöschl (POE)

CAS-Coordinator (IB)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Theresia Ranner (RAN)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Claudia Reich (REI)


Mag. Manuela Rektenwald (REM)


Lori Renna-Linton (RNN)

English Native Speaker


Mag. Elisabeth Renner-Jiranek (REN)


Mag. Christian Rohringer (ROH)

Administration


Mag. Bettina Rosner (ROS)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Sophie Rothen (ROT)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Armin Sampl (SAM)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Brigitte Sauer (SAB)


Mag. Ulrike Schark (SAR)

Koordination Lernhilfe; Koordination Begabtenförderung; Koordination Erasmus+;


Mag. Manuela Scheruga (SHM)


Mag. Peter Scheruga (SHP)


Mag. Thomas Scherwitzl (SCW)


Mag. Beate Schneeberger-Robl (SNE)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Sonja Schneider (SCN)


Mag. Valerie Schroll (SCH)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Ilse Schöttner (SOT)


OStR Mag. Manfred Sinhuber (SIN)

Bibliothekar


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Friederike Skorpik (SKO)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

MMag. Katherina Spögler (SPO)


Mag. Christina Strehlow (STC)


Mag. Eva Strotzka (STR)

Bibliothekarin


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Sabine Szettele (SZE)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Viktoria Thyri (THY)


Mag. Christoph Topitschnig (TOP)


Mag. Werner Trichtl (TRW)


Mag. Nicole Tupy MA (TUP)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Markus Urbanz BEd (URB)


Mag. Ursula Valcak (VAL)


OStR Mag. Günther Vanek (VAG)


Mag. Monika Vonach (VON)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Anna Walcher (WAL)


Mag. Dr. Martin Weinberger (WNB)


Kein Bild verfügbar.

Mag. Dr. Isabel Weiss (WEI)

Koordination Erasmus+, Koordination MEP, European Studies;


Mag. Astrid Weiß-Fanzlau (WEA)


Mag. Larissa Widy (WIL)


Mag. Sonja Windt (WIN)